Substitute members

Data as of 2019-03-08 15:59

Substitute members of candidates elected in electoral districts
Eesti Reformierakond
Electoral district No. 1
SIGNE RIISALO
Electoral district No. 2
IVI EENMAA
TOOMAS KRUUSIMÄGI
ÜLLE RAJASALU
Electoral district No. 4
MART VÕRKLAEV
TIMO SUSLOV
Electoral district No. 5
AIVAR VIIDIK
JAANUS RATAS
Electoral district No. 6
MARKO TORM
KATRIN KUUSEMÄE
MATI RAIDMA
INDREK KESKÜLA
Electoral district No. 7
AIVAR SURVA
MARIS TOOMEL
ANDREA EICHE
Electoral district No. 8
RAIT PIHELGAS
Electoral district No. 9
TOOMAS JÄRVEOJA
ERKKI KELDO
Electoral district No. 10
HELE EVERAUS
MARGIT SUTROP
URMAS SIIGUR
RAIMOND TAMM
Electoral district No. 11
MAIDO RUUSMANN
Eesti Keskerakond
Electoral district No. 1
VIKTOR VASSILJEV
ANDREI NOVIKOV
ANDREI KOROBEINIK
NATALIA MALLEUS
Electoral district No. 2
ERKI SAVISAAR
TÕNIS MÖLDER
Electoral district No. 3
IGOR KRAVTŠENKO
KERSTIN-OUDEKKI LOONE
TIIT TERIK
Electoral district No. 4
KAIDO HÖÖVELSON
Electoral district No. 5
MIHKEL UNDREST
Electoral district No. 6
TOOMAS VÄINASTE
TRIIN VAREK
Electoral district No. 7
DMITRI DMITRIJEV
VALERI KORB
TARMO TAMMISTE
MAKSIM VOLKOV
EEVI PAASMÄE
Electoral district No. 8
PEETER RAHNEL
HELMUT HALLEMAA
Electoral district No. 9
JANEK MÄGGI
JAAN ÕUNAPUU
Electoral district No. 10
JAAN TOOTS
JELENA FRUNZE
NIKOLAI PÕDRAMÄGI
Electoral district No. 11
ESTER KARUSE
HEIMAR LENK
ÜLO TULIK
Electoral district No. 12
MARKO ŠORIN
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
Electoral district No. 1
URMAS ESPENBERG
Electoral district No. 4
KAI RIMMEL
Electoral district No. 5
JAEN TEÄR
HARDI REHKALT
AGNES PULK
Electoral district No. 6
AARNE MÄE
MARTI KUUSIK
Electoral district No. 8
KALLE GRÜNTHAL
Electoral district No. 9
RAIVO PÕLDARU
MALLE PÄRN
Electoral district No. 10
INDREK SÄRG
INDREK KALDA
Electoral district No. 11
TIIT KALA
INDREK KÄO
ANTS TAUL
KALMAR LUISK
JÜRI KAVER
ARNO SILD
Isamaa Erakond
Electoral district No. 1
MART LUIK
Electoral district No. 2
RIINA SOLMAN
LAGLE PAREK
Electoral district No. 3
MART NUTT
Electoral district No. 4
HEIKI HEPNER
MARI-ANN KELAM
Electoral district No. 6
MARKO POMERANTS
Electoral district No. 8
KAIA IVA
Electoral district No. 9
EVA KAMS
Electoral district No. 10
MIHHAIL LOTMAN
LAURI VAHTRE
Electoral district No. 11
MEELIS MÕTTUS
Electoral district No. 12
LAURI LUUR
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
Electoral district No. 1
JAAK JUSKE
Electoral district No. 7
EDUARD ODINETS
Electoral district No. 8
LAURI LÄÄNEMETS
Electoral district No. 10
MARJU LAURISTIN
GEA KANGILASKI
TOOMAS JÜRGENSTEIN
Electoral district No. 11
ANTI ALLAS
Substitute members of candidates elected in electoral districts
Eesti Reformierakond
Electoral district No. 1
SIGNE RIISALO
Electoral district No. 2
IVI EENMAA
TOOMAS KRUUSIMÄGI
ÜLLE RAJASALU
Electoral district No. 4
MART VÕRKLAEV
TIMO SUSLOV
Electoral district No. 5
AIVAR VIIDIK
JAANUS RATAS
Electoral district No. 6
MARKO TORM
KATRIN KUUSEMÄE
MATI RAIDMA
INDREK KESKÜLA
Electoral district No. 7
AIVAR SURVA
MARIS TOOMEL
ANDREA EICHE
Electoral district No. 8
RAIT PIHELGAS
Electoral district No. 9
TOOMAS JÄRVEOJA
ERKKI KELDO
Electoral district No. 10
HELE EVERAUS
MARGIT SUTROP
URMAS SIIGUR
RAIMOND TAMM
Electoral district No. 11
MAIDO RUUSMANN
Eesti Keskerakond
Electoral district No. 1
VIKTOR VASSILJEV
ANDREI NOVIKOV
ANDREI KOROBEINIK
NATALIA MALLEUS
Electoral district No. 2
ERKI SAVISAAR
TÕNIS MÖLDER
Electoral district No. 3
IGOR KRAVTŠENKO
KERSTIN-OUDEKKI LOONE
TIIT TERIK
Electoral district No. 4
KAIDO HÖÖVELSON
Electoral district No. 5
MIHKEL UNDREST
Electoral district No. 6
TOOMAS VÄINASTE
TRIIN VAREK
Electoral district No. 7
DMITRI DMITRIJEV
VALERI KORB
TARMO TAMMISTE
MAKSIM VOLKOV
EEVI PAASMÄE
Electoral district No. 8
PEETER RAHNEL
HELMUT HALLEMAA
Electoral district No. 9
JANEK MÄGGI
JAAN ÕUNAPUU
Electoral district No. 10
JAAN TOOTS
JELENA FRUNZE
NIKOLAI PÕDRAMÄGI
Electoral district No. 11
ESTER KARUSE
HEIMAR LENK
ÜLO TULIK
Electoral district No. 12
MARKO ŠORIN
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
Electoral district No. 1
URMAS ESPENBERG
Electoral district No. 4
KAI RIMMEL
Electoral district No. 5
JAEN TEÄR
HARDI REHKALT
AGNES PULK
Electoral district No. 6
AARNE MÄE
MARTI KUUSIK
Electoral district No. 8
KALLE GRÜNTHAL
Electoral district No. 9
RAIVO PÕLDARU
MALLE PÄRN
Electoral district No. 10
INDREK SÄRG
INDREK KALDA
Electoral district No. 11
TIIT KALA
INDREK KÄO
ANTS TAUL
KALMAR LUISK
JÜRI KAVER
ARNO SILD
Isamaa Erakond
Electoral district No. 1
MART LUIK
Electoral district No. 2
RIINA SOLMAN
LAGLE PAREK
Electoral district No. 3
MART NUTT
Electoral district No. 4
HEIKI HEPNER
MARI-ANN KELAM
Electoral district No. 6
MARKO POMERANTS
Electoral district No. 8
KAIA IVA
Electoral district No. 9
EVA KAMS
Electoral district No. 10
MIHHAIL LOTMAN
LAURI VAHTRE
Electoral district No. 11
MEELIS MÕTTUS
Electoral district No. 12
LAURI LUUR
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
Electoral district No. 1
JAAK JUSKE
Electoral district No. 7
EDUARD ODINETS
Electoral district No. 8
LAURI LÄÄNEMETS
Electoral district No. 10
MARJU LAURISTIN
GEA KANGILASKI
TOOMAS JÜRGENSTEIN
Electoral district No. 11
ANTI ALLAS
Substitute members of candidates elected nationally
Eesti Reformierakond
1) ERKKI KELDO 2) IVI EENMAA
3) MATI RAIDMA 4) MARGIT SUTROP
5) ÕNNE PILLAK 6) SULEV KANNIMÄE
7) TIIU ARO 8) ÜLLE RAJASALU
9) TOOMAS JÄRVEOJA 10) JAANUS RATAS
11) MADIS TIMPSON 12) ANTS LEEMETS
13) TOOMAS KRUUSIMÄGI 14) MART VÕRKLAEV
15) HELE EVERAUS 16) ANTI HAUGAS
17) MERIKE LANG 18) MARGUS LEPIK
19) MAIDO RUUSMANN 20) LIIS KLAAR
21) AIRIS MEIER 22) MARIS TOOMEL
23) RAIT PIHELGAS 24) PEETER SIBUL
25) URMAS SIIGUR 26) ÜLO NEEDO
27) KATRIN KUUSEMÄE 28) ANDRUS UMBOJA
29) KAUPO NÕLVAK 30) SIGNE RIISALO
31) VLADAS RADVILAVI─îIUS 32) RENO LAIDRE
33) AIVAR SURVA 34) TIMO SUSLOV
35) MARIKA VALTER 36) JÜRI LEBEDEV
37) MAIRE FORSEL 38) EERO MERILIND
39) RAIVO MEITUS 40) AIVAR VIIDIK
41) RAIMOND TAMM 42) JAANUS MÜÜR
43) JUHAN KANGILASKI 44) TÕNU JUUL
45) AIVAR ROSENBERG 46) MARKO TORM
47) ANDRUS PUNT 48) TOOMAS RÕHU
49) INDREK KESKÜLA 50) MATI SADAM
51) ILLARI LÄÄN 52) ANDREA EICHE
53) PRIIT PALMET 54) TOOMAS NÕMMISTE
55) SERGEI GORLATŠ 56) TAIMO TUGI
57) ART KUUM 58) ANDRES MÕIS
59) AIVAR SAARELA 60) LEMBIT KOLK
61) ÜLVI NOOL-KÕRE 62) MADIS KOIT
63) TIIT VAHENÕMM 64) KRISTO ENN VAGA
65) KADRI KURM 66) RIHO TELL
67) MEELI PÄRNA 68) LEO AADEL
69) LAINE RANDJÄRV 70) STEN LAANSOO
71) MERILI RANNISTE 72) OTT KASURI
73) KATRIN HELENDI 74) EINIKE MÖLDER
75) TARMO ALT 76) JAAN ALVER
77) TIINA RÜHKA 78) HELEN MAHMASTOL
79) MARGIT ELVISTE 80) TAAVI TOPPI
81) MERIKE PERI 82) TÕNU MEIJEL
83) ANDRES ARO 84) GEROL SILKIN
85) OLESJA OJAMÄE 86) MARKO RAUDLAM
87) TOOMAS KÄRK 88) TIIT SOORM
89) RAINAR ENDEN 90) MEELIS SOLL
91) LIANA NÕGENE  
Eesti Keskerakond
1) ERKI SAVISAAR 2) NATALIA MALLEUS
3) ANDREI KOROBEINIK 4) IMRE SOOÄÄR
5) TIIT TERIK 6) JAAN TOOTS
7) VALERI KORB 8) KALLE KLANDORF
9) MARKO ŠORIN 10) ESTER KARUSE
11) JANEK MÄGGI 12) KAIDO HÖÖVELSON
13) EEVI PAASMÄE 14) TOOMAS VÄINASTE
15) VIKTOR VASSILJEV 16) DMITRI DMITRIJEV
17) MÄRT SULTS 18) KERSTIN-OUDEKKI LOONE
19) HEIMAR LENK 20) HELMUT HALLEMAA
21) VLADIMIR VELMAN 22) IGOR KRAVTŠENKO
23) MIHKEL UNDREST 24) AIVAR RIISALU
25) ANDRA VEIDEMANN 26) HELLE KALDA
27) ANDREI NOVIKOV 28) VLADIMIR ŠOKMAN
29) PEETER RAHNEL 30) ANTTI LEIGRI
31) TÕNIS MÖLDER 32) TARMO TAMMISTE
33) TRIIN VAREK 34) JANIKA USIN
35) MERIKE MARTINSON 36) MAKSIM BUTŠENKOV
37) ANDRE LAINE 38) EDUARD TOMAN
39) JELENA FJODOROVA 40) PEETER LAASIK
41) JELENA FRUNZE 42) ÜLLE JUHT
43) ÜLO TULIK 44) MAKSIM VOLKOV
45) REA RAUS 46) JAAN ÕUNAPUU
47) IRINA PANOVA 48) NIKOLAI PÕDRAMÄGI
49) MAX KAUR 50) JAANUS RIIBE
51) MIKK PIKKMETS 52) PEEP PÕDDER
53) SERGEI PTŠJOLKIN 54) EVE EAST
55) HANS KRUUSAMÄGI 56) JÜRI KUUSKEMAA
57) JAAN MÄNNIK 58) EHA VÕRK
59) MAIRE KÄÄRID 60) HILLAR TALVIK
61) AARE OLGO 62) ANDRES VÄÄN
63) GETTER KLAAS 64) JAANUS RAIDAL
65) JÜRI ENNET 66) HEIDY TAMME
67) TANEL KIIK 68) RAIVO MATSINA
69) OLEG TŠUBAROV 70) TOOMAS VITSUT
71) IRINA EMBRICH 72) KRISTIINA HEINMETS-AIGRO
73) MARINA RIISALU 74) VIKTOR TRASBERG
75) ILJA BAN 76) TARMO TOMSON
77) JAANUS KALEV 78) AVO KEEL
79) KARL ÕMBLUS 80) MONICA RAND
81) JÜRI SAAR 82) MADIS LEPAJÕE
83) AIVAR ARU 84) JOSEF KATS
85) PEETER MARDNA 86) GRETE ŠILLIS
87) KRISTA NÕMM 88) HANS LIIBEK
89) ÜLLAR NEEMRAND 90) ARDO AASA
91) ANTS LOPSIK 92) ANDRES ANNAST
93) KERSTI MÄNNIK 94) INDREK UUEMAA
95) JÜRI VÕIGEMAST 96) VIIVE ROSENBERG
97) AADO OHERD 98) AIVAR ROOP
99) ERKI TAMMLEHT  
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
1) KAI RIMMEL 2) URMAS ESPENBERG
3) ARNO SILD 4) TIIT KALA
5) REIN SUURKASK 6) KADRI VILBA
7) KERSTI KRACHT 8) ENDEL OJA
9) KALLE GRÜNTHAL 10) MAIT TALU
11) RAIVO PÕLDARU 12) INDREK SÄRG
13) JAEN TEÄR 14) MARTI KUUSIK
15) MALLE PÄRN 16) HARDI REHKALT
17) MEELIS MALK 18) ARGO LUUDE
19) AARNE MÄE 20) ARVO ALLER
21) ÜLLE ROSIN 22) HELLE KULLERKUPP
23) INDREK HIRV 24) AGNES PULK
25) INDREK KÄO 26) MEDI MEIKAR
27) TOIVO TASA 28) ENN SARV
29) JAANUS HÄRMS 30) INDREK KALDA
31) AIVAR ÕUN 32) TANEL TARKMEES
33) ÕNNELI MATT 34) ANTS TAUL
35) HELI KOIT 36) TOOMAS VALLIMÄE
37) KALMAR LUISK 38) MARE LIIGER
39) MEELIS AIANURM 40) DANIEL MEREÄÄR
41) JÜRI KAVER 42) AARE RÜÜTEL
43) LEO BERGSTRÖM 44) EVE PÄRNASTE
45) AIVO LILL 46) KALEV PRITS
47) HEIKI VILEP 48) MERIKE LUMI
49) MARTIN JUDANOV 50) AIN EHARI
51) UNO TRUMM 52) ROLAND TÕNISSON
53) MEELIS ROSENFELD 54) HASSO UUETOA
55) KAIDI SUVISTE 56) SIIMO LOPSIK
57) GAIUS GIL 58) MART JÄRVIK
59) AARE TAMM 60) PRIIT JÜRJENS
61) GEORG KIRSBERG 62) HELDUR PAULSON
63) MAREH KALDA 64) TÕNU URVA
65) RUDOLF JEESER 66) MARI-LIIS LILLEMETS
67) URMAS SIMON 68) ALAR VALGE
69) EDMOND PENU 70) ILLE PALUSALU
71) KAIRET REMMAK-GRASSMANN 72) PEETER KRALL
73) EVELIN POOLAMETS 74) ROBERT KIVISELG
75) EDA RÜÜTEL 76) RAUL ÖPIK
77) VILJO TAMM 78) RINGO RIIVES
79) TARMO HINTS 80) AIGAR PÕDER
81) MIHKEL SARETOK 82) ANTS MILLER
83) KARINE SIIAK 84) ANDO TULVIK
85) MAREK LEINEMANN 86) TIIT RAUD
87) KARL OLAF RÄÄK 88) KÜLLI REMSU
89) RIHO RAUSMA 90) RANNO POOL
91) KRISTIAN SUVE 92) MART KALLAS
93) PIRET KOLLO 94) KATRIN LINDE
95) TÕNU KAUR 96) JÜRI BÖHM
97) RAIVO PÕHJAKIVI 98) URMAS SIEMER
99) WESSE ALLIK 100) RIHO NÜÜD
101) VEIKO HARTWIG VALGEPEA 102) AIN PEDAJAS
103) ANDRES PIIBELEHT 104) TÕNIS TÄHE
105) JUHAN KOBIN 106) ANDRE PERE
Isamaa Erakond
1) SIIM VALMAR KIISLER 2) MIHHAIL LOTMAN
3) RIINA SOLMAN 4) RAIVO AEG
5) MARKO POMERANTS 6) KAIA IVA
7) MART LUIK 8) HELEN HÄÄL
9) MART NUTT 10) TOOMAS TÕNISTE
11) LAURI VAHTRE 12) MART MAASTIK
13) MERLE JÄÄGER 14) MADIS PÄTS
15) PRIIDU PÄRNA 16) KALEV VAPPER
17) MARI-ANN KELAM 18) EINAR VALLBAUM
19) KALLE MUULI 20) ELA TOMSON
21) TIIT SALVAN 22) EVA KAMS
23) ELLE KULL 24) MARJA-LIISA VEISER
25) PRIIT VÄRK 26) TIIT LÄÄNE
27) MEELIS MÕTTUS 28) LAURI LUUR
29) HEIKI HEPNER 30) KAIDO KAASIK
31) ALAR KARU 32) ULLA PREEDEN
33) SIIM SUURSILD 34) TRIVIMI VELLISTE
35) ALARI KIRT 36) IVAR TEDREMA
37) KURMET MÜÜRSEPP 38) LAGLE PAREK
39) ANDRES LAISK 40) ANTI TOPLAAN
41) TÕNIS PRULER 42) KUNO ERKMANN
43) TIIT MEREN 44) MONIKA ROGENBAUM
45) ARVI KAROTAM 46) TANEL OTS
47) EVA-LIISA LUHAMETS 48) URMAS AAVA
49) MEELIS KUKK 50) JAANUS PÕLDMAA
51) HELDUR-VALDEK SEEDER 52) PILLE LILL
53) GERLI LEHE 54) VILLU KARU
55) KAUPO RÄTSEPP 56) RAIN SANGERNEBO
57) ARNE TILK 58) TOOMAS SCHMIDT
59) VOOTELE HANSEN 60) AVO ÜPRUS
61) ANNELI KANNUS 62) AARE ANDERSON
63) AIVO TAMM 64) ANDRES KAARMANN
65) ARTUR PÕLD 66) MIHKEL JUHKAMI
67) VALTER VAHA 68) KALLE VISTER
69) ARNO STRAUCH 70) JÜRI ELLRAM
71) HERMANN KALMUS 72) GEORG LINKOV
73) JÜRI TREI 74) KASPAR KOKK
75) PRIIT HUMAL 76) TOOMAS PIIRMANN
77) TAMARA VAHTRA-AASMETS 78) JANIKA GEDVIL
79) PEETER VÕSU 80) ANDRES ÖPIK
81) AARE ARVA 82) JAANA PUUR
83) LEEMET VAIKMAA 84) TOIVO JÜRGENSON
85) IMRE RAMMUL 86) JANEK RAIK
87) ILLIMAR LEPPIK VON WIRÉN 88) PRIIT PÕLDMÄE
89) KARL SANDER KASE 90) URMAS MARDI
91) INDREK LUBERG 92) TIIT HARJAK
93) KRISTIAN TASKA 94) TIIT MATSULEVITŠ
95) JAAK AHELIK 96) HELDUR LÄÄNE
97) TÕNU MUNK 98) INGO NORMET
99) FRIEDRICH KAASIK 100) MART RANNUT
101) MADIS KÜBAR 102) ANDRES NOORMÄGI
103) ANNE EENPALU 104) LEA NILSON
105) TARVO SIILABERG 106) AIN PAJO
107) VALENTINA GUROVA 108) ANN RÄÄMET
109) JAKO KULL 110) KASPAR KAARJAS
111) JAAN VAIKSAAR 112) TIIT NABER
113) ANDRES ERGMA  
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
1) LAURI LÄÄNEMETS 2) MONIKA HAUKANÕMM
3) RENE TAMMIST 4) ANASTASSIA KOVALENKO
5) TOOMAS JÜRGENSTEIN 6) REILI RAND
7) MARIANNE MIKKO 8) JÜRI MOROZOV
9) REIN RANDVER 10) HELVE SÄRGAVA
11) BARBI-JENNY PILVRE-STORGARD 12) KALEV KALJUSTE
13) NEEME SUUR 14) ENE AUGASMÄGI
15) MAKSIM ILJIN 16) MARIKA SAAR
17) JAAK JUSKE 18) TRIIN TOOMESAAR
19) MART MERI 20) EDUARD ODINETS
21) SIRET PIHELGAS 22) PRIIT LOMP
23) GEA KANGILASKI 24) KADRI-AIJA VIIK
25) MADLE LIPPUS 26) ANTON PRATKUNAS
27) SIRJE TOBRELUTS 28) MADIS VESKIMÄGI
29) JUHAN-MART SALUMÄE 30) INARA LUIGAS
31) HEIKI HANSO 32) ANTS KUTTI
33) KAUPO KUTSAR 34) ANTI ALLAS
35) ANDRUS VAARIK 36) RAINER VAKRA
37) MADIS KALLAS 38) INDREK TARAND
39) EIKI NESTOR 40) MARJU LAURISTIN
41) TARMO TAMM 42) OTT MAIDRE
43) ETTI KAGAROV 44) KAIRIT LINDMÄE
45) PIRET AUS 46) ANDREI HVOSTOV
47) SILVER MEIKAR 48) REIN JÄRVELILL
49) KADRI KÕUSAAR 50) ROY STRIDER
51) HERGO TASUJA 52) LEMMIT KAPLINSKI
53) KÜLLI URB 54) KARL-MARTIN SINIJÄRV
55) KAIRIT PIHLAK 56) MARGUS MÖLDRI
57) OLGA SÕTNIK 58) HARDI VOLMER
59) ANTO LIIVAT 60) MAANO KOEMETS
61) SIIM TUISK 62) JARNO LAUR
63) KELLY KONETSKI-RAMUL 64) MERCEDES MERIMAA
65) TÕNIS BLANK 66) EERIK LUMISTE
67) MAIMU BERG 68) TÕNU OJA
69) KÜLVAR MAND 70) SERGEI SOLOVJOV
71) SILVI TEESALU 72) MARGUS PUNANE
73) TANEL TALVE 74) JAAK KANGILASKI
75) MERLI REIDOLF 76) TATJANA OLESK
77) KRISTA KAMPUS 78) MEELIS LUHT
79) JAAK ALLIK 80) PAVEL PROKOPENKO
81) TATJANA JAANSON 82) KRISTEL RANNAÄÄRE
83) PILLE PETERSOO 84) MADIS ROODLA
85) MARIS SILD 86) ASKO TAMME
87) ERIKA SCHOLLER 88) KAIDO SIPELGAS
89) JAAN KRINAL 90) MERIKE METSTAK
91) OTT VALDMA 92) GARRI RAAGMAA
93) MATI KEPP 94) ANTS JOHANSON
95) MAIRE MURUMAA 96) ANET TOMAŠPOLSKAJA
97) JOOSEP VIMM 98) JAAN SÕRRA
99) TONIO TAMRA 100) REELIKA RÜÜTLI
101) AIN PINNONEN 102) TÕNU INTS
103) KAAREL ORUMÄGI 104) OLEV REMSU
105) JEVGENI VAISBEIN 106) KIRILL KLAUS
107) GERTRUD KASEMAA 108) TAMBET SOVA
109) MATI ÕUNLOO 110) ALLAN KALJAKIN
111) ILJA BORODKIN 112) MIHHAIL BELJAJEV
113) AIN BÖCKLER 114) JÜRI-SAIMON KUUSEMETS
115) MARK TENIN  
Substitute members of candidates elected nationally
Eesti Reformierakond
1) ERKKI KELDO
2) IVI EENMAA
3) MATI RAIDMA
4) MARGIT SUTROP
5) ÕNNE PILLAK
6) SULEV KANNIMÄE
7) TIIU ARO
8) ÜLLE RAJASALU
9) TOOMAS JÄRVEOJA
10) JAANUS RATAS
11) MADIS TIMPSON
12) ANTS LEEMETS
13) TOOMAS KRUUSIMÄGI
14) MART VÕRKLAEV
15) HELE EVERAUS
16) ANTI HAUGAS
17) MERIKE LANG
18) MARGUS LEPIK
19) MAIDO RUUSMANN
20) LIIS KLAAR
21) AIRIS MEIER
22) MARIS TOOMEL
23) RAIT PIHELGAS
24) PEETER SIBUL
25) URMAS SIIGUR
26) ÜLO NEEDO
27) KATRIN KUUSEMÄE
28) ANDRUS UMBOJA
29) KAUPO NÕLVAK
30) SIGNE RIISALO
31) VLADAS RADVILAVI─îIUS
32) RENO LAIDRE
33) AIVAR SURVA
34) TIMO SUSLOV
35) MARIKA VALTER
36) JÜRI LEBEDEV
37) MAIRE FORSEL
38) EERO MERILIND
39) RAIVO MEITUS
40) AIVAR VIIDIK
41) RAIMOND TAMM
42) JAANUS MÜÜR
43) JUHAN KANGILASKI
44) TÕNU JUUL
45) AIVAR ROSENBERG
46) MARKO TORM
Eesti Keskerakond
1) ERKI SAVISAAR
2) NATALIA MALLEUS
3) ANDREI KOROBEINIK
4) IMRE SOOÄÄR
5) TIIT TERIK
6) JAAN TOOTS
7) VALERI KORB
8) KALLE KLANDORF
9) MARKO ŠORIN
10) ESTER KARUSE
11) JANEK MÄGGI
12) KAIDO HÖÖVELSON
13) EEVI PAASMÄE
14) TOOMAS VÄINASTE
15) VIKTOR VASSILJEV
16) DMITRI DMITRIJEV
17) MÄRT SULTS
18) KERSTIN-OUDEKKI LOONE
19) HEIMAR LENK
20) HELMUT HALLEMAA
21) VLADIMIR VELMAN
22) IGOR KRAVTŠENKO
23) MIHKEL UNDREST
24) AIVAR RIISALU
25) ANDRA VEIDEMANN
26) HELLE KALDA
27) ANDREI NOVIKOV
28) VLADIMIR ŠOKMAN
29) PEETER RAHNEL
30) ANTTI LEIGRI
31) TÕNIS MÖLDER
32) TARMO TAMMISTE
33) TRIIN VAREK
34) JANIKA USIN
35) MERIKE MARTINSON
36) MAKSIM BUTŠENKOV
37) ANDRE LAINE
38) EDUARD TOMAN
39) JELENA FJODOROVA
40) PEETER LAASIK
41) JELENA FRUNZE
42) ÜLLE JUHT
43) ÜLO TULIK
44) MAKSIM VOLKOV
45) REA RAUS
46) JAAN ÕUNAPUU
47) IRINA PANOVA
48) NIKOLAI PÕDRAMÄGI
49) MAX KAUR
50) JAANUS RIIBE
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
1) KAI RIMMEL
2) URMAS ESPENBERG
3) ARNO SILD
4) TIIT KALA
5) REIN SUURKASK
6) KADRI VILBA
7) KERSTI KRACHT
8) ENDEL OJA
9) KALLE GRÜNTHAL
10) MAIT TALU
11) RAIVO PÕLDARU
12) INDREK SÄRG
13) JAEN TEÄR
14) MARTI KUUSIK
15) MALLE PÄRN
16) HARDI REHKALT
17) MEELIS MALK
18) ARGO LUUDE
19) AARNE MÄE
20) ARVO ALLER
21) ÜLLE ROSIN
22) HELLE KULLERKUPP
23) INDREK HIRV
24) AGNES PULK
25) INDREK KÄO
26) MEDI MEIKAR
27) TOIVO TASA
28) ENN SARV
29) JAANUS HÄRMS
30) INDREK KALDA
31) AIVAR ÕUN
32) TANEL TARKMEES
33) ÕNNELI MATT
34) ANTS TAUL
35) HELI KOIT
36) TOOMAS VALLIMÄE
37) KALMAR LUISK
38) MARE LIIGER
39) MEELIS AIANURM
40) DANIEL MEREÄÄR
41) JÜRI KAVER
42) AARE RÜÜTEL
43) LEO BERGSTRÖM
44) EVE PÄRNASTE
45) AIVO LILL
46) KALEV PRITS
47) HEIKI VILEP
48) MERIKE LUMI
49) MARTIN JUDANOV
50) AIN EHARI
51) UNO TRUMM
52) ROLAND TÕNISSON
53) MEELIS ROSENFELD
Isamaa Erakond
1) SIIM VALMAR KIISLER
2) MIHHAIL LOTMAN
3) RIINA SOLMAN
4) RAIVO AEG
5) MARKO POMERANTS
6) KAIA IVA
7) MART LUIK
8) HELEN HÄÄL
9) MART NUTT
10) TOOMAS TÕNISTE
11) LAURI VAHTRE
12) MART MAASTIK
13) MERLE JÄÄGER
14) MADIS PÄTS
15) PRIIDU PÄRNA
16) KALEV VAPPER
17) MARI-ANN KELAM
18) EINAR VALLBAUM
19) KALLE MUULI
20) ELA TOMSON
21) TIIT SALVAN
22) EVA KAMS
23) ELLE KULL
24) MARJA-LIISA VEISER
25) PRIIT VÄRK
26) TIIT LÄÄNE
27) MEELIS MÕTTUS
28) LAURI LUUR
29) HEIKI HEPNER
30) KAIDO KAASIK
31) ALAR KARU
32) ULLA PREEDEN
33) SIIM SUURSILD
34) TRIVIMI VELLISTE
35) ALARI KIRT
36) IVAR TEDREMA
37) KURMET MÜÜRSEPP
38) LAGLE PAREK
39) ANDRES LAISK
40) ANTI TOPLAAN
41) TÕNIS PRULER
42) KUNO ERKMANN
43) TIIT MEREN
44) MONIKA ROGENBAUM
45) ARVI KAROTAM
46) TANEL OTS
47) EVA-LIISA LUHAMETS
48) URMAS AAVA
49) MEELIS KUKK
50) JAANUS PÕLDMAA
51) HELDUR-VALDEK SEEDER
52) PILLE LILL
53) GERLI LEHE
54) VILLU KARU
55) KAUPO RÄTSEPP
56) RAIN SANGERNEBO
57) ARNE TILK
Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond
1) LAURI LÄÄNEMETS
2) MONIKA HAUKANÕMM
3) RENE TAMMIST
4) ANASTASSIA KOVALENKO
5) TOOMAS JÜRGENSTEIN
6) REILI RAND
7) MARIANNE MIKKO
8) JÜRI MOROZOV
9) REIN RANDVER
10) HELVE SÄRGAVA
11) BARBI-JENNY PILVRE-STORGARD
12) KALEV KALJUSTE
13) NEEME SUUR
14) ENE AUGASMÄGI
15) MAKSIM ILJIN
16) MARIKA SAAR
17) JAAK JUSKE
18) TRIIN TOOMESAAR
19) MART MERI
20) EDUARD ODINETS
21) SIRET PIHELGAS
22) PRIIT LOMP
23) GEA KANGILASKI
24) KADRI-AIJA VIIK
25) MADLE LIPPUS
26) ANTON PRATKUNAS
27) SIRJE TOBRELUTS
28) MADIS VESKIMÄGI
29) JUHAN-MART SALUMÄE
30) INARA LUIGAS
31) HEIKI HANSO
32) ANTS KUTTI
33) KAUPO KUTSAR
34) ANTI ALLAS
35) ANDRUS VAARIK
36) RAINER VAKRA
37) MADIS KALLAS
38) INDREK TARAND
39) EIKI NESTOR
40) MARJU LAURISTIN
41) TARMO TAMM
42) OTT MAIDRE
43) ETTI KAGAROV
44) KAIRIT LINDMÄE
45) PIRET AUS
46) ANDREI HVOSTOV
47) SILVER MEIKAR
48) REIN JÄRVELILL
49) KADRI KÕUSAAR
50) ROY STRIDER
51) HERGO TASUJA
52) LEMMIT KAPLINSKI
53) KÜLLI URB
54) KARL-MARTIN SINIJÄRV
55) KAIRIT PIHLAK
56) MARGUS MÖLDRI
57) OLGA SÕTNIK
58) HARDI VOLMER

Press the "Menu" button to see the menu

The data of candidates, results, etc., of current elections are in relevant sub-menus. When you click on the options of the sub-menu, the desired information is displayed.